Administrator
W tym dziale wklejamy wyniki objechanych sparingów
Offline
Sędzia
FALUBAZ ZIELONA GÓRA 51
1. Andreas Jonsson........... 2 3 3 3 3 - - 14
2. Jonas Davidsson........... 0 1 2* 1 - - - 4+1
3. Piotr Protasiewicz........ 3 2 2* 2 0 - - 9+1
4. Rafał Dobrucki............ 0 1* 3 1 1 - - 6+1
5. Greg Hancock.............. 3 uw 2 3 3 - - 11
6. Patryk Dudek.............. 3 0 1* - - - - 4+1
7. Kacper Rogowski........... 1 1 1 - - - - 3
APTOR TORUŃ 39
1. Ryan Sulivan.............. 3 3 3 0 3 1* - 13+1
2. Michael Jepsen Jensen..... 1 0 1 - - - - 2
3. Adrian Miedziński......... 2 3 0 2 0 2 - 9
4. Chris Holder.............. 1* 2* 1 0 - - - 4+2
5. Rune Holta................ 2 2 uw 2 2 - - 8
6. Emil Pulczyński........... 2 0 0 - - - - 2
7. Kamil Pulczyński.......... d 0 1 - - - - 1
No. Results FA AP FA AP
1: Patryk Dudek, Emil Pulczyński, Kacper Rogowski, Kamil Pulczyński (d)..... 4 2 4 2
2: Ryan Sulivan, Andreas Jonsson, Michael Jepsen Jensen, Jonas Davidsson.... 2 4 6 6
3: Piotr Protasiewicz, Adrian Miedziński, Chris Holder, Rafał Dobrucki...... 3 3 9 9
4: Greg Hancock, Rune Holta, Kacper Rogowski, Kamil Pulczyński.............. 4 2 13 11
5: Ryan Sulivan, Piotr Protasiewicz, Rafał Dobrucki, Michael Jepsen Jensen.. 3 3 16 14
6: Adrian Miedziński, Chris Holder, Kacper Rogowski, Greg Hancock (uw)...... 1 5 17 19
7: Andreas Jonsson, Rune Holta, Jonas Davidsson, Emil Pulczyński............ 4 2 21 21
8: Ryan Sulivan, Greg Hancock, Michael Jepsen Jensen, Patryk Dudek.......... 2 4 23 25
9: Andreas Jonsson, Jonas Davidsson, Chris Holder, Adrian Miedziński........ 5 1 28 26
10: Rafał Dobrucki, Piotr Protasiewicz, Kamil Pulczyński, Rune Holta (uw).... 5 1 33 27
11: Greg Hancock, Adrian Miedziński, Jonas Davidsson, Ryan Sulivan........... 4 2 37 29
12: Ryan Sulivan, Piotr Protasiewicz, Patryk Dudek, Emil Pulczyński.......... 3 3 40 32
13: Andreas Jonsson, Rune Holta, Rafał Dobrucki, Chris Holder................ 4 2 44 34
14: Greg Hancock, Rune Holta, Rafał Dobrucki, Adrian Miedziński.............. 4 2 48 36
15: Andreas Jonsson, Adrian Miedziński, Ryan Sulivan, Piotr Protasiewicz..... 3 3 51 39
Offline
Sędzia
POZNAN 47
1. Norbert Kosciuch.......... 1 3 2 3 3 - 12
2. Maciej Fajfer............. 0 1 1 - - - 2
3. Norbert Magosi............ 3 1 2 0 3 - 9
4. Adrian Szewczykowski...... 1 0 1* 2 1 - 5+1
5. Frank Facher.............. 3 2 3 3 2* - 13+1
6. Rafał Dąbrowski........... w 2* 1* 0 - - 3+2
7. Bartosz Przybylski........ 3 0 0 - - - 3
LOKOMOTIV 39
1. Kjastas Puodżuks.......... 3 2* 2 3 1 - 11+1
2. Nicolai Klindt............ 2* 3 1* 2 0 - 8+2
3. Roman Povazhny............ 2 w 1 1* 2 - 6+1
4. Joonas Kylmaekorpi........ 0 3 3 2 0 - 8
5. Maksim Bogdanow........... w ns ns ns - - 0 (I)
6. Andrzej Lebiediew......... uw - - - - - 0 (I)
7. Wadim Tarasienko.......... d d 2 3 1 - 6
No. Results PO LO PO LO
1: Bartosz Przybylski, Rafał Dąbrowski (w), Andrzej Lebiediew (uw), Wadim Tarasienko (d).. 3 0 3 0
2: Kjastas Puodżuks, Nicolai Klindt, Norbert Kosciuch, Maciej Fajfer...................... 1 5 4 5
3: Norbert Magosi, Roman Povazhny, Adrian Szewczykowski, Joonas Kylmaekorpi............... 4 2 8 7
4: Frank Facher, Rafał Dąbrowski, Maksim Bogdanow (w), Wadim Tarasienko (d)............... 5 0 13 7
5: Nicolai Klindt, Kjastas Puodżuks, Norbert Magosi, Adrian Szewczykowski................. 1 5 14 12
6: Joonas Kylmaekorpi, Frank Facher, Rafał Dąbrowski, Roman Povazhny (w).................. 3 3 17 15
7: Norbert Kosciuch, Wadim Tarasienko, Maciej Fajfer, Maksim Bogdanow (ns)................ 4 2 21 17
8: Frank Facher, Kjastas Puodżuks, Nicolai Klindt, Bartosz Przybylski..................... 3 3 24 20
9: Joonas Kylmaekorpi, Norbert Kosciuch, Roman Povazhny, Bartosz Przybylski............... 2 4 26 24
10: Wadim Tarasienko, Norbert Magosi, Adrian Szewczykowski, Maksim Bogdanow (ns)........... 3 3 29 27
11: Norbert Kosciuch, Joonas Kylmaekorpi, Roman Povazhny, Rafał Dąbrowski.................. 3 3 32 30
12: Kjastas Puodżuks, Adrian Szewczykowski, Wadim Tarasienko, Norbert Magosi............... 2 4 34 34
13: Frank Facher, Nicolai Klindt, Maciej Fajfer, Maksim Bogdanow (ns)...................... 4 2 38 36
14: Norbert Magosi, Roman Povazhny, Adrian Szewczykowski, Joonas Kylmaekorpi............... 4 2 42 38
15: Norbert Kosciuch, Frank Facher, Kjastas Puodżuks, Nicolai Klindt....................... 5 1 47 39
Offline
FALUBAZ ZIELONA GORA 54
1. Andreas Jonsson........... 2* 2 3 2* 1* - - 10+3
2. Jonas Davidsson........... 3 1* 2* 0 1 - - 7+2
3. Piotr Protasiewicz........ R 1 2* R - - - 3+1
4. Rafał Dobrucki............ 3 3 3 3 2 - - 14
5. Greg Hancock.............. Fx 3 3 3 3 - - 12
6. Adrian Ojczenasz.......... 3 0 2 - - - - 5
7. Patryk Dudek.............. 0 3 0 - - - - 3
POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ 36
1. Grzegorz Walasek.......... 0 2 1* 2 3 3 - 11+1
2. Adrian Gomólski........... 1 0 - - - - - 1
3. Tomasz Gapinski........... 2 1* 0 1* 2 - - 6+2
4. Robert Kościecha.......... 1* 2 1 0 - - - 4+1
5. Emil Saffutdinov.......... 1* 3 2 0 1 0 - 7+1
6. Maksymilan Ristok......... 1* 0 1 - - - - 2+1
7. Szymon Woźniak............ 2 2 1 0 - - - 5
No. Results FA PO FA PO
1: Adrian Ojczenasz, Szymon Woźniak, Maksymilan Ristok, Patryk Dudek.............. 3 3 3 3
2: Jonas Davidsson, Andreas Jonsson, Adrian Gomólski, Grzegorz Walasek............ 5 1 8 4
3: Rafał Dobrucki, Tomasz Gapinski, Robert Kościecha, Piotr Protasiewicz (R)...... 3 3 11 7
4: Patryk Dudek, Szymon Woźniak, Emil Saffutdinov, Greg Hancock (Fx).............. 3 3 14 10
5: Rafał Dobrucki, Grzegorz Walasek, Piotr Protasiewicz, Adrian Gomólski.......... 4 2 18 12
6: Greg Hancock, Robert Kościecha, Tomasz Gapinski, Patryk Dudek.................. 3 3 21 15
7: Emil Saffutdinov, Andreas Jonsson, Jonas Davidsson, Maksymilan Ristok.......... 3 3 24 18
8: Greg Hancock, Emil Saffutdinov, Grzegorz Walasek, Adrian Ojczenasz............. 3 3 27 21
9: Andreas Jonsson, Jonas Davidsson, Robert Kościecha, Tomasz Gapinski............ 5 1 32 22
10: Rafał Dobrucki, Piotr Protasiewicz, Szymon Woźniak, Emil Saffutdinov........... 5 1 37 23
11: Greg Hancock, Grzegorz Walasek, Tomasz Gapinski, Jonas Davidsson............... 3 3 40 26
12: Grzegorz Walasek, Adrian Ojczenasz, Maksymilan Ristok, Piotr Protasiewicz (R).. 2 4 42 30
13: Rafał Dobrucki, Andreas Jonsson, Emil Saffutdinov, Robert Kościecha............ 5 1 47 31
14: Greg Hancock, Tomasz Gapinski, Jonas Davidsson, Szymon Woźniak................. 4 2 51 33
15: Grzegorz Walasek, Rafał Dobrucki, Andreas Jonsson, Emil Saffutdinov............ 3 3 54 36
Ostatnio edytowany przez Swierzak (2011-02-03 10:28:17)
Offline
START GNIEZNO 59
1. Krzysztof Jabłoński....... 3 1* 3 3 2* - 12+2
2. Martin Smoliński.......... 0 2 2* 1 - - 5+1
3. Mirosław Jabłoński........ 1 3 2* 2 2* - 10+2
4. Scott Nicholls............ 3 0 3 1* 3 - 10+1
5. Michał Szczepaniak........ 2 3 3 3 3 - 14
6. Simon Gustafsson.......... 3 1* 0 - - - 4+1
7. Kacper Gomólski........... 2* 1 1 - - - 4+1
POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ 30
1. Emil Sayfutdinov.......... 2 2 R 3 0 1 8
2. Robert Kościecha.......... 1* 1* 2 1 - - 5+2
3. Tomasz Gapiński........... 0 1* Fx - - - 1+1
4. Adrian Gomólski........... 2 2 1 2 0 - 7
5. Grzegorz Walasek.......... 3 3 E 2 0 - 8
6. Szymon Woźniak............ 0 0 F 0 - - 0
7. Maksymilian Ristok........ 1 0 0 - - - 1
No. Results ST PO ST PO
1: Simon Gustafsson, Kacper Gomólski, Maksymilian Ristok, Szymon Woźniak......... 5 1 5 1
2: Krzysztof Jabłoński, Emil Sayfutdinov, Robert Kościecha, Martin Smoliński..... 3 3 8 4
3: Scott Nicholls, Adrian Gomólski, Mirosław Jabłoński, Tomasz Gapiński.......... 4 2 12 6
4: Grzegorz Walasek, Michał Szczepaniak, Simon Gustafsson, Szymon Woźniak........ 3 3 15 9
5: Mirosław Jabłoński, Emil Sayfutdinov, Robert Kościecha, Scott Nicholls........ 3 3 18 12
6: Michał Szczepaniak, Adrian Gomólski, Tomasz Gapiński, Simon Gustafsson........ 3 3 21 15
7: Grzegorz Walasek, Martin Smoliński, Krzysztof Jabłoński, Maksymilian Ristok... 3 3 24 18
8: Michał Szczepaniak, Robert Kościecha, Kacper Gomólski, Emil Sayfutdinov (R)... 4 2 28 20
9: Krzysztof Jabłoński, Martin Smoliński, Adrian Gomólski, Maksymilian Ristok.... 5 1 33 21
10: Scott Nicholls, Mirosław Jabłoński, Szymon Woźniak (F), Grzegorz Walasek (E).. 5 0 38 21
11: Krzysztof Jabłoński, Adrian Gomólski, Kacper Gomólski, Tomasz Gapiński (Fx)... 4 2 42 23
12: Emil Sayfutdinov, Mirosław Jabłoński, Scott Nicholls, Szymon Woźniak.......... 3 3 45 26
13: Michał Szczepaniak, Grzegorz Walasek, Martin Smoliński, Emil Sayfutdinov...... 4 2 49 28
14: Scott Nicholls, Mirosław Jabłoński, Robert Kościecha, Adrian Gomólski......... 5 1 54 29
15: Michał Szczepaniak, Krzysztof Jabłoński, Emil Sayfutdinov, Grzegorz Walasek... 5 1 59 30
Offline
Sędzia
UNIA LESZNO 51
1. Damian Baliński........... 2 3 1 3 1* - - 10+1
2. Jacek Rempała............. 0 2* 3 1* - - - 6+2
3. Janusz Kołodziej.......... 1* 3 1* 1* - - - 6+3
4. Troy Batchelor............ 2 0 2 0 - - - 4
5. Jarosław Hampel........... 2* 3 3 2 2 - - 12+1
6. Maciej Janowski........... 3 0 2 uw - - - 5
7. Przemysław Pawlicki....... 2* 3 1 2 - - - 8+1
UNIA TARNÓW 38
1. Nicki Pedersen............ 3 1* 2 3 3 - - 12+1
2. Krzysztof Kasprzak........ 1 2 1* 0 3 - - 7+1
3. Emil Sajfudinow........... 0 2 2 3 d - - 7
4. Leon Madsen............... 3 0 d 1* - - - 4+1
5. Sebastian Ułamek.......... 1 1 3 2 0 - - 7
6. Tadeusz Kostro............ 0 0 0 - - - - 0
7. Bartosz Zmarzlik.......... 1 0 0 - - - - 1
No. Results UN UN UN UN
1: Maciej Janowski, Przemysław Pawlicki, Bartosz Zmarzlik, Tadeusz Kostro.............. 5 1 5 1
2: Nicki Pedersen, Damian Baliński, Krzysztof Kasprzak, Jacek Rempała.................. 2 4 7 5
3: Leon Madsen, Troy Batchelor, Janusz Kołodziej, Emil Sajfudinow...................... 3 3 10 8
4: Przemysław Pawlicki, Jarosław Hampel, Sebastian Ułamek, Bartosz Zmarzlik............ 5 1 15 9
5: Janusz Kołodziej, Krzysztof Kasprzak, Nicki Pedersen, Troy Batchelor................ 3 3 18 12
6: Jarosław Hampel, Emil Sajfudinow, Przemysław Pawlicki, Leon Madsen.................. 4 2 22 14
7: Damian Baliński, Jacek Rempała, Sebastian Ułamek, Tadeusz Kostro.................... 5 1 27 15
8: Jarosław Hampel, Nicki Pedersen, Krzysztof Kasprzak, Maciej Janowski................ 3 3 30 18
9: Jacek Rempała, Emil Sajfudinow, Damian Baliński, Leon Madsen (d).................... 4 2 34 20
10: Sebastian Ułamek, Troy Batchelor, Janusz Kołodziej, Bartosz Zmarzlik................ 3 3 37 23
11: Emil Sajfudinow, Jarosław Hampel, Jacek Rempała, Krzysztof Kasprzak................. 3 3 40 26
12: Nicki Pedersen, Maciej Janowski, Janusz Kołodziej, Tadeusz Kostro................... 3 3 43 29
13: Damian Baliński, Sebastian Ułamek, Leon Madsen, Troy Batchelor...................... 3 3 46 32
14: Krzysztof Kasprzak, Przemysław Pawlicki, Emil Sajfudinow (d), Maciej Janowski (uw).. 2 3 48 35
15: Nicki Pedersen, Jarosław Hampel, Damian Baliński, Sebastian Ułamek.................. 3 3 51 38
Offline
POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ 48
1. Bjarne Pedersen........... 3 1* 1* 0 - - 5+2
2. Adrian Gomolski........... 2* 2 2 1* 0 - 7+2
3. Tomasz Gapinski........... 1* 3 1 2 1 - 8+1
4. Robert Kosciecha.......... 2 1 3 0 - - 6
5. Grzegorz Walasek.......... 3 3 3 2 3 - 14
6. Lukasz Lesiak............. 0 1 - - - - 1
7. Martin Vaculik............ 3 2* 1 1 0 - 7+1
START GNIEZNO 42
1. Krzysztof Jablonski....... 1 0 3 3 - - 7
2. Martin Smolinski.......... F 2 2 0 0 2* 6+1
3. Miroslaw Jablonski........ F F 3 - - - 3
4. Scott Nicholls............ 3 1 3 2* 1* - 10+2
5. Michal Szczepaniak........ 0 3 0 2 3 2 10
6. Kacper Gomolski........... 1* 2 0 - - - 3+1
7. Simon Gustafsson.......... 2 F 1 - - - 3
No. Results PO ST PO ST
1: Martin Vaculik, Simon Gustafsson, Kacper Gomolski, Lukasz Lesiak............. 3 3 3 3
2: Bjarne Pedersen, Adrian Gomolski, Krzysztof Jablonski, Martin Smolinski (F).. 5 1 8 4
3: Scott Nicholls, Robert Kosciecha, Tomasz Gapinski, Miroslaw Jablonski (F).... 3 3 11 7
4: Grzegorz Walasek, Kacper Gomolski, Lukasz Lesiak, Michal Szczepaniak......... 4 2 15 9
5: Tomasz Gapinski, Martin Smolinski, Robert Kosciecha, Krzysztof Jablonski..... 4 2 19 11
6: Grzegorz Walasek, Martin Vaculik, Scott Nicholls, Miroslaw Jablonski (F)..... 5 1 24 12
7: Michal Szczepaniak, Adrian Gomolski, Bjarne Pedersen, Kacper Gomolski........ 3 3 27 15
8: Grzegorz Walasek, Martin Smolinski, Martin Vaculik, Michal Szczepaniak....... 4 2 31 17
9: Scott Nicholls, Adrian Gomolski, Bjarne Pedersen, Martin Smolinski........... 3 3 34 20
10: Robert Kosciecha, Michal Szczepaniak, Tomasz Gapinski, Simon Gustafsson (F).. 4 2 38 22
11: Miroslaw Jablonski, Scott Nicholls, Martin Vaculik, Bjarne Pedersen.......... 1 5 39 27
12: Krzysztof Jablonski, Tomasz Gapinski, Simon Gustafsson, Robert Kosciecha..... 2 4 41 31
13: Michal Szczepaniak, Grzegorz Walasek, Adrian Gomolski, Martin Smolinski...... 3 3 44 34
14: Krzysztof Jablonski, Martin Smolinski, Tomasz Gapinski, Martin Vaculik....... 1 5 45 39
15: Grzegorz Walasek, Michal Szczepaniak, Scott Nicholls, Adrian Gomolski........ 3 3 48 42
Offline
Sędzia
ROW RYBNIK 46
1. Daniel Pytel.............. 0 3 1 3 3 - 10
2. Antono Lindbaeack......... 1 1 0 - - - 2
3. Roman Chromik............. 2* 1 1 3 1 - 8+1
4. Andriej Karpov............ 3 0 3 0 2* - 8+1
5. Grzegorz Zengota.......... 2 2* 3 0 0 - 7+1
6. Aleksander Łoktajew....... 3 0 3 w - - 6
7. Wołodymir Tejgał.......... 2* 2* 1 - - - 5+2
START GNIEZNO 44
1. Krzysztof Jabłoński....... 3 3 1* 2 2* - 11+2
2. Mirosław Jablonski........ 2* 2* 2 1* 2* 3 12+4
3. Martin Smoliński.......... 0 1 3 0 0 - 4
4. Scott Nicholls............ 1 0 - - - - 1
5. Tomasz Gapiński........... 3 2 2 3 1 - 11
6. Kacper Gomolski........... 1 1 0 0 - - 2
7. Simon Gustafson........... 0 2* 1 - - - 3+1
No. Results RO ST RO ST
1: Aleksander Łoktajew, Wołodymir Tejgał, Kacper Gomolski, Simon Gustafson............. 5 1 5 1
2: Krzysztof Jabłoński, Mirosław Jablonski, Antono Lindbaeack, Daniel Pytel............ 1 5 6 6
3: Andriej Karpov, Roman Chromik, Scott Nicholls, Martin Smoliński..................... 5 1 11 7
4: Tomasz Gapiński, Grzegorz Zengota, Kacper Gomolski, Aleksander Łoktajew............. 2 4 13 11
5: Krzysztof Jabłoński, Mirosław Jablonski, Roman Chromik, Andriej Karpov.............. 1 5 14 16
6: Aleksander Łoktajew, Grzegorz Zengota, Martin Smoliński, Scott Nicholls............. 5 1 19 17
7: Daniel Pytel, Tomasz Gapiński, Antono Lindbaeack, Kacper Gomolski................... 4 2 23 19
8: Grzegorz Zengota, Mirosław Jablonski, Krzysztof Jabłoński, Aleksander Łoktajew (w).. 3 3 26 22
9: Martin Smoliński, Simon Gustafson, Daniel Pytel, Antono Lindbaeack.................. 1 5 27 27
10: Andriej Karpov, Tomasz Gapiński, Roman Chromik, Kacper Gomolski..................... 4 2 31 29
11: Daniel Pytel, Wołodymir Tejgał, Simon Gustafson, Martin Smoliński................... 5 1 36 30
12: Roman Chromik, Krzysztof Jabłoński, Mirosław Jablonski, Andriej Karpov.............. 3 3 39 33
13: Tomasz Gapiński, Mirosław Jablonski, Wołodymir Tejgał, Grzegorz Zengota............. 1 5 40 38
14: Daniel Pytel, Andriej Karpov, Tomasz Gapiński, Martin Smoliński..................... 5 1 45 39
15: Mirosław Jablonski, Krzysztof Jabłoński, Roman Chromik, Grzegorz Zengota............ 1 5 46 44
Offline
Administrator
GNIEZNO 45
1. Krzysztof Jabłoński....... 2 3 3 3 0 - 11
2. Scott Nicholls............ F 1 2 - - - 3
3. Martin Smolinski.......... 1 0 2* 3 2 - 8+1
4. Magnus Zetterstroem....... 0 2 3 2* 3 - 10+1
5. Dawid Stachyra............ 3 1 0 0 - - 4
6. Simon Gustafsson.......... Fx 2* 0 3 1 1* 7+2
7. Kacper Gomólski........... 2 0 - - - - 2
GDANSK 44
1. Tomasz Gapiński........... E 3 1* R 3 - 7+1
2. Mikael Max................ 3 1 2 3 2 - 11
3. Thomas H. Jonasson........ 3 3 1* 0 0 - 7+1
4. Renat Gafurow............. 2* 2* 2 2 1* - 9+3
5. Mirosław Jabłoński........ 1 R 1 1 - - 3
6. Darcy Ward................ 3 0 2 0 1 - 6
7. Damian Sperz.............. 1 - - - - - 1
No. Results GN GD GN GD
1: Darcy Ward, Kacper Gomólski, Damian Sperz, Simon Gustafsson (Fx).......... 2 4 2 4
2: Mikael Max, Krzysztof Jabłoński, Scott Nicholls (F), Tomasz Gapiński (E).. 2 3 4 7
3: Thomas H. Jonasson, Renat Gafurow, Martin Smolinski, Magnus Zetterstroem.. 1 5 5 12
4: Dawid Stachyra, Simon Gustafsson, Mirosław Jabłoński, Darcy Ward.......... 5 1 10 13
5: Tomasz Gapiński, Magnus Zetterstroem, Mikael Max, Martin Smolinski........ 2 4 12 17
6: Thomas H. Jonasson, Renat Gafurow, Dawid Stachyra, Simon Gustafsson....... 1 5 13 22
7: Krzysztof Jabłoński, Darcy Ward, Scott Nicholls, Mirosław Jabłoński (R)... 4 2 17 24
8: Simon Gustafsson, Mikael Max, Tomasz Gapiński, Dawid Stachyra............. 3 3 20 27
9: Krzysztof Jabłoński, Renat Gafurow, Thomas H. Jonasson, Kacper Gomólski... 3 3 23 30
10: Magnus Zetterstroem, Martin Smolinski, Mirosław Jabłoński, Darcy Ward..... 5 1 28 31
11: Krzysztof Jabłoński, Renat Gafurow, Simon Gustafsson, Thomas H. Jonasson.. 4 2 32 33
12: Martin Smolinski, Magnus Zetterstroem, Darcy Ward, Tomasz Gapiński (R).... 5 1 37 34
13: Mikael Max, Scott Nicholls, Mirosław Jabłoński, Dawid Stachyra............ 2 4 39 38
14: Tomasz Gapiński, Martin Smolinski, Simon Gustafsson, Thomas H. Jonasson... 3 3 42 41
15: Magnus Zetterstroem, Mikael Max, Renat Gafurow, Krzysztof Jabłoński....... 3 3 45 44
Offline
DAUGAVPILS 37
1. Klindt.................... 2 3 1 1 - - 7
2. Kylmakoerpi............... 1* 2* 3 0 1 - 7+2
3. Povazhny.................. 1 2 2 3 0 - 8
4. Puodzuks.................. 0 Fx - - - - 0 (I)
5. Bogdanov.................. 3 F 2 1 3 - 9
6. Lebiedew.................. 3 1 1 0 0 - 5
7. Tarasenko................. 0 0 0 1 - - 1
GNIEZNO 53
1. Iversen................... 3 1 3 2 3 - 12
2. Zetterstroem.............. 0 3 1 3 - - 7
3. Zagar..................... 2* 2* 0 2* 0 - 6+3
4. Andersen.................. 3 3 2 3 2* - 13+1
5. Smolinski................. 2 F 3 2* 2 - 9+1
6. Perzynski................. 1* F - - - - 1+1
7. Gustafsson................ 2 1 1 1* - - 5+1
No. Results DA GN DA GN
1: Lebiedew, Gustafsson, Perzynski, Tarasenko...... 3 3 3 3
2: Iversen, Klindt, Kylmakoerpi, Zetterstroem...... 3 3 6 6
3: Andersen, Zagar, Povazhny, Puodzuks............. 1 5 7 11
4: Bogdanov, Smolinski, Lebiedew, Perzynski (F).... 4 2 11 13
5: Zetterstroem, Povazhny, Iversen, Puodzuks (Fx).. 2 4 13 17
6: Andersen, Zagar, Lebiedew, Bogdanov (F)......... 1 5 14 22
7: Klindt, Kylmakoerpi, Gustafsson, Smolinski (F).. 5 1 19 23
8: Iversen, Bogdanov, Zetterstroem, Lebiedew....... 2 4 21 27
9: Kylmakoerpi, Andersen, Klindt, Zagar............ 4 2 25 29
10: Smolinski, Povazhny, Gustafsson, Tarasenko...... 2 4 27 33
11: Andersen, Zagar, Klindt, Lebiedew............... 1 5 28 38
12: Povazhny, Iversen, Gustafsson, Tarasenko........ 3 3 31 41
13: Zetterstroem, Smolinski, Bogdanov, Kylmakoerpi.. 1 5 32 46
14: Bogdanov, Smolinski, Tarasenko, Zagar........... 4 2 36 48
15: Iversen, Andersen, Kylmakoerpi, Povazhny........ 1 5 37 53
Offline
LESZNO 54
1. Kolodziej................. 1 2* 3 3 - - - 9+1
2. Balinski.................. 3 3 1 1 - - - 8
3. Batchelor................. 0 0 1* - - - - 1+1
4. Rempala................... 3 3 3 2* 0 - - 11+1
5. Hampel.................... 2 3 2 3 3 - - 13
6. Pawlicki.................. 2* 0 2 2 - - - 6+1
7. Janowski.................. 3 1* 1 1 Fx - - 6+1 (I)
GNIEZNO 36
1. Iversen................... 0 1* 3 3 1* - - 8+2
2. Zetterstroem.............. 2 2 1 0 1 - - 6
3. Zagar..................... 1* Fx 2 2 3 - - 8+1
4. Andersen.................. 2 2 0 0 - - - 4
5. Smolinski................. 3 1 2 1 2 - - 9
6. Perzynski................. 0 0 0 - - - - 0
7. Gustafsson................ 1 0 0 - - - - 1
No. Results LE GN LE GN
1: Janowski, Pawlicki, Gustafsson, Perzynski... 5 1 5 1
2: Balinski, Zetterstroem, Kolodziej, Iversen.. 4 2 9 3
3: Rempala, Andersen, Zagar, Batchelor......... 3 3 12 6
4: Smolinski, Hampel, Janowski, Gustafsson..... 3 3 15 9
5: Rempala, Zetterstroem, Iversen, Batchelor... 3 3 18 12
6: Hampel, Andersen, Janowski, Zagar (Fx)...... 4 2 22 14
7: Balinski, Kolodziej, Smolinski, Perzynski... 5 1 27 15
8: Iversen, Hampel, Zetterstroem, Pawlicki..... 2 4 29 19
9: Kolodziej, Zagar, Balinski, Andersen........ 4 2 33 21
10: Rempala, Smolinski, Janowski, Gustafsson.... 4 2 37 23
11: Hampel, Zagar, Balinski, Zetterstroem....... 4 2 41 25
12: Iversen, Pawlicki, Batchelor, Perzynski..... 3 3 44 28
13: Kolodziej, Rempala, Smolinski, Andersen..... 5 1 49 29
14: Zagar, Pawlicki, Zetterstroem, Janowski (Fx).. 2 4 51 33
15: Hampel, Smolinski, Iversen, Rempala........... 3 3 54 36
Offline
GNIEZNO 48
1. Iversen................... 1 1* 0 0 - - - 2+1
2. Zetterstroem.............. 0 2 3 2* 1 - - 8+1
3. Zagar..................... 3 2* 3 3 2 - - 13+1
4. Andersen.................. 2* 3 2* 3 1* - - 11+3
5. Smolinski................. 2 2 3 3 0 - - 10
6. Perzynski................. 1* 0 0 - - - - 1+1
7. Gustafsson................ 2 1* 0 - - - - 3+1
LESZNO 42
1. Balinski.................. 2* 1 2 2 2 0 - 9+1
2. Dryml..................... 3 0 1* 0 3 - - 7+1
3. Batchelor................. 0 3 2 1 2* - - 8+1
4. Wright.................... 1 1 1* - - - - 3+1
5. Rempala................... 3 3 1 1* 3 - - 11+1
6. Pawlicki.................. 3 0 1* - - - - 4+1
7. Fajfer.................... 0 0 Fx - - - - 0
Offline
GDAŃSK 53
1. Mirosław Jabłoński........ 2 1 3 3 - - - 9
2. Tomasz Gapiński........... 0 0 2* 1 - - - 3+1
3. Mikael Max................ 0 1* 1 2* 1 - - 5+2
4. Renat Gafurow............. 3 2 3 3 3 - - 14
5. Thomas H. Jonasson........ 1 1* 1 3 3 - - 9+1
6. Darcy Ward................ 3 3 2 3 1 - - 12
7. Damian Sperz.............. 1 - - - - - - 1
8.
DAUGAVPILS 36
1. Kjastas Puodżuks.......... 3 0 2 1 F - - 6
2. Nicolai Klindt............ 1 3 0 0 - - - 4
3. Joonas Kylmaekorpi........ 2 0 1 0 - - - 3
4. Roman Povazhny............ 1* 3 0 2 2 - - 8+1
5. Maksim Bogdanow........... 2 3 2 2 0 - - 9
6. Andrzej Lebiediew......... 0 0 - - - - - 0
7. Wadim Tarasienko.......... 2 2* 0 R 2 - - 6+1
8.
No. Results GD DA GD DA
1: Darcy Ward, Wadim Tarasienko, Damian Sperz, Andrzej Lebiediew............ 4 2 4 2
2: Kjastas Puodżuks, Mirosław Jabłoński, Nicolai Klindt, Tomasz Gapiński.... 2 4 6 6
3: Renat Gafurow, Joonas Kylmaekorpi, Roman Povazhny, Mikael Max............ 3 3 9 9
4: Darcy Ward, Maksim Bogdanow, Thomas H. Jonasson, Andrzej Lebiediew....... 4 2 13 11
5: Nicolai Klindt, Renat Gafurow, Mikael Max, Kjastas Puodżuks.............. 3 3 16 14
6: Roman Povazhny, Darcy Ward, Thomas H. Jonasson, Joonas Kylmaekorpi....... 3 3 19 17
7: Maksim Bogdanow, Wadim Tarasienko, Mirosław Jabłoński, Tomasz Gapiński... 1 5 20 22
8: Darcy Ward, Kjastas Puodżuks, Thomas H. Jonasson, Nicolai Klindt......... 4 2 24 24
9: Mirosław Jabłoński, Tomasz Gapiński, Joonas Kylmaekorpi, Roman Povazhny.. 5 1 29 25
10: Renat Gafurow, Maksim Bogdanow, Mikael Max, Wadim Tarasienko............. 4 2 33 27
11: Mirosław Jabłoński, Roman Povazhny, Darcy Ward, Joonas Kylmaekorpi....... 4 2 37 29
12: Renat Gafurow, Mikael Max, Kjastas Puodżuks, Wadim Tarasienko (R)........ 5 1 42 30
13: Thomas H. Jonasson, Maksim Bogdanow, Tomasz Gapiński, Nicolai Klindt..... 4 2 46 32
14: Thomas H. Jonasson, Wadim Tarasienko, Kjastas Puodżuks (F)............... 3 2 49 34
15: Renat Gafurow, Roman Povazhny, Mikael Max, Maksim Bogdanow............... 4 2 53 36
Offline