Sędzia
Orzeł Łódź - Row Rybnik
Kontuzje:
PSŻ Poznań - GTŻ Grudziądz
Kontuzje:
Wybrzeże Gdańsk - Start Gniezno
Kontuzje:Thomas H. Jonasson
Polonia Bydgoszcz - Lokomotiv Daugavpils
Kontuzje:Martin Vaculik
Offline
Sędzia
POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ 56
1. Bjarne Pedersen........... 3 3 1 3 3 - 13
2. Robert Kościecha.......... 1 2* 3 3 2* - 11+2
3. Michał Szczepaniak........ 3 1* 2 2 3 - 11+1
4. Adrian Gomolski........... 0 2 1* - - - 3+1
5. Grzegorz Walasek.......... 3 w 3 2* 2* - 10+2
6. Maksymilian Ristok........ 2* 1 1 1 0 - 5+1
7. Martin Vaculik............ 3 uw - - - - 3 (I)
LOKOMOTIV DAUGAVPILS 33
1. Kjastas Puodżuks.......... 2 3 2 0 0 - 7
2. Nicolai Klindt............ 0 0 uw - - - 0
3. Joonas Kylmaekorpi........ 2 2* 0 1* - - 5+2
4. Roman Povazny............. 1* 3 2 2 0 - 8+1
5. Maksim Bogdanow........... 2 1 3 1 1 - 8
6. Andrzej Lebiediew......... 0 0 d - - - 0
7. Wadim Tarasienko.......... 1 0 3 uw 1 - 5
No. Results PO LO PO LO
1: Martin Vaculik, Maksymilian Ristok, Wadim Tarasienko, Andrzej Lebiediew.......... 5 1 5 1
2: Bjarne Pedersen, Kjastas Puodżuks, Robert Kościecha, Nicolai Klindt.............. 4 2 9 3
3: Michał Szczepaniak, Joonas Kylmaekorpi, Roman Povazny, Adrian Gomolski........... 3 3 12 6
4: Grzegorz Walasek, Maksim Bogdanow, Maksymilian Ristok, Andrzej Lebiediew......... 4 2 16 8
5: Kjastas Puodżuks, Adrian Gomolski, Michał Szczepaniak, Nicolai Klindt............ 3 3 19 11
6: Roman Povazny, Joonas Kylmaekorpi, Maksymilian Ristok, Grzegorz Walasek (w)...... 1 5 20 16
7: Bjarne Pedersen, Robert Kościecha, Maksim Bogdanow, Wadim Tarasienko............. 5 1 25 17
8: Grzegorz Walasek, Kjastas Puodżuks, Maksymilian Ristok, Nicolai Klindt (uw)...... 4 2 29 19
9: Robert Kościecha, Roman Povazny, Bjarne Pedersen, Joonas Kylmaekorpi............. 4 2 33 21
10: Maksim Bogdanow, Michał Szczepaniak, Andrzej Lebiediew (d), Martin Vaculik (uw).. 2 3 35 24
11: Bjarne Pedersen, Roman Povazny, Joonas Kylmaekorpi, Maksymilian Ristok........... 3 3 38 27
12: Wadim Tarasienko, Michał Szczepaniak, Adrian Gomolski, Kjastas Puodżuks.......... 3 3 41 30
13: Robert Kościecha, Grzegorz Walasek, Maksim Bogdanow, Wadim Tarasienko (uw)....... 5 1 46 31
14: Michał Szczepaniak, Grzegorz Walasek, Wadim Tarasienko, Kjastas Puodżuks......... 5 1 51 32
15: Bjarne Pedersen, Robert Kościecha, Maksim Bogdanow, Roman Povazny................ 5 1 56 33
Offline
Administrator
Wybrzeze Gdansk 46
1. Tomasz Gapiński........... 2* 2* 0 3 1* - 8+3
2. Mikael Max................ 3 3 3 2* 1 - 12+1
3. Thomas H. Jonasson........ 2 F - - - - 2 (I)
4. Renat Gafurow............. 1* 1 3 1* 2 - 8+2
5. Mirosław Jabłoński........ 3 1 3 3 R - 10
6. Darcy Ward................ 3 1 0 0 0 - 4
7. Damian Sperz.............. 0 0 2 - - - 2
START GNIEZNO 44
1. Jacek Rempala............. 1 3 1* 0 3 - 8+1
2. Matej Zagar............... 0 2* 2 0 - - 4+1
3. Hans Andersen............. 3 2* 1* 2 3 - 11+2
4. Niels Kristian Iversen.... 0 3 2 1* 2* - 8+2
5. Martin Smolinski.......... 2 1 2 1 0 - 6
6. Simon Gustafsson.......... 2 0 0 1* 3 - 6+1
7. Remigiusz Perzynski....... 1* - - - - - 1+1
No. Results Wy ST Wy ST
1: Darcy Ward, Simon Gustafsson, Remigiusz Perzynski, Damian Sperz............ 3 3 3 3
2: Mikael Max, Tomasz Gapiński, Jacek Rempala, Matej Zagar.................... 5 1 8 4
3: Hans Andersen, Thomas H. Jonasson, Renat Gafurow, Niels Kristian Iversen... 3 3 11 7
4: Mirosław Jabłoński, Martin Smolinski, Darcy Ward, Simon Gustafsson......... 4 2 15 9
5: Jacek Rempala, Matej Zagar, Renat Gafurow, Thomas H. Jonasson (F).......... 1 5 16 14
6: Niels Kristian Iversen, Hans Andersen, Mirosław Jabłoński, Darcy Ward...... 1 5 17 19
7: Mikael Max, Tomasz Gapiński, Martin Smolinski, Simon Gustafsson............ 5 1 22 20
8: Mirosław Jabłoński, Matej Zagar, Jacek Rempala, Darcy Ward................. 3 3 25 23
9: Mikael Max, Niels Kristian Iversen, Hans Andersen, Tomasz Gapiński......... 3 3 28 26
10: Renat Gafurow, Martin Smolinski, Simon Gustafsson, Damian Sperz............ 3 3 31 29
11: Tomasz Gapiński, Hans Andersen, Niels Kristian Iversen, Darcy Ward......... 3 3 34 32
12: Simon Gustafsson, Damian Sperz, Renat Gafurow, Jacek Rempala............... 3 3 37 35
13: Mirosław Jabłoński, Mikael Max, Martin Smolinski, Matej Zagar.............. 5 1 42 36
14: Jacek Rempala, Renat Gafurow, Tomasz Gapiński, Martin Smolinski............ 3 3 45 39
15: Hans Andersen, Niels Kristian Iversen, Mikael Max, Mirosław Jabłoński (R).. 1 5 46 44
Offline
Sędzia
PSŻ POZNAŃ 49
1. Robert Miśkowiak.......... 3 2 2 - - - 7
2. Frank Facher.............. 1 2 1 2* - - 6+1
3. Peter Ljung............... 3 3 3 2 2 - 13
4. Krystian Klecha........... 2* 2* 2* 1* 1* - 8+5
5. Norbert Kościuch.......... 3 2 3 3 0 - 11
6. Philip Tirsdal............ 2 1 1* 0 uw - 4+1
7. Rene Bech................. 0 w 0 - - - 0
GTŻ GRUDZIADZ 41
1. Tomasz Chrzanowski........ 2 0 1 1* 3 1 8+1
2. Daniel King............... 0 1 2 1 - - 4
3. Troy Batchelor............ uw 3 2* 1 3 - 9+1
4. Davey Watt................ 1 0 3 3 0 - 7
5. Michael J. Jensen......... 2 3 1 0 3 - 9
6. Adriej Kudriaszow......... 3 0 0 0 - - 3
7. Joe Haines................ 1 - - - - - 1
No. Results PS GT PS GT
1: Adriej Kudriaszow, Philip Tirsdal, Joe Haines, Rene Bech................ 2 4 2 4
2: Robert Miśkowiak, Tomasz Chrzanowski, Frank Facher, Daniel King......... 4 2 6 6
3: Peter Ljung, Krystian Klecha, Davey Watt, Troy Batchelor (uw)........... 5 1 11 7
4: Norbert Kościuch, Michael J. Jensen, Philip Tirsdal, Adriej Kudriaszow.. 4 2 15 9
5: Peter Ljung, Krystian Klecha, Daniel King, Tomasz Chrzanowski........... 5 1 20 10
6: Troy Batchelor, Norbert Kościuch, Philip Tirsdal, Davey Watt............ 3 3 23 13
7: Michael J. Jensen, Frank Facher, Tomasz Chrzanowski, Rene Bech (w)...... 2 4 25 17
8: Norbert Kościuch, Daniel King, Tomasz Chrzanowski, Philip Tirsdal....... 3 3 28 20
9: Davey Watt, Troy Batchelor, Frank Facher, Rene Bech..................... 1 5 29 25
10: Peter Ljung, Krystian Klecha, Michael J. Jensen, Adriej Kudriaszow...... 5 1 34 26
11: Davey Watt, Robert Miśkowiak, Troy Batchelor, Philip Tirsdal (uw)....... 2 4 36 30
12: Tomasz Chrzanowski, Peter Ljung, Krystian Klecha, Adriej Kudriaszow..... 3 3 39 33
13: Norbert Kościuch, Frank Facher, Daniel King, Michael J. Jensen.......... 5 1 44 34
14: Michael J. Jensen, Robert Miśkowiak, Krystian Klecha, Davey Watt........ 3 3 47 37
15: Troy Batchelor, Peter Ljung, Tomasz Chrzanowski, Norbert Kościuch....... 2 4 49 41
Offline